Play-By-Play
JORNADA SEMANAL #16 (SERIES POS-TEMPORADA)
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
…
…
…
…
…
…
SECCIÓN
ESTE
SURESTE
SUR
METRO
NORTE
ESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
SUR
NORTE
NORTE
OESTE
ESTE
SURESTE
SUR
CENTRAL
METRO
NORTE
FECHA
5/29/2015
5/29/2015
5/29/2015
5/29/2015
5/29/2015
5/30/2015
5/30/2015
5/30/2015
5/30/2015
5/30/2015
5/30/2015
5/30/2015
5/31/2015
5/31/2015
5/31/2015
5/31/2015
5/31/2015
5/31/2015
VISITANTE
Las Piedras
Yabucoa
Peñuelas
Manati
San Sebastian
Fajardo
Guayama
Aibonito
Coamo
Utuado
Camuy
Cabo Rojo
Las Piedras
Yabucoa
Peñuelas
Comerio
Vega Alta
San Sebastian
LOCAL
Fajardo
Guayama
Coamo
Vega Alta
Camuy
Las Piedras
Yabucoa
Comerio
Peñuelas
Aguadilla
San Sebastian
Lajas
Fajardo
Guayama
Coamo
Aibonito
Manati
Camuy
PARQUE
Concepción Perez Alberto
Maecelino Blondet
Pedro M. Caratini
Julio Dávila
Juan López
Francisco Negrón
Félix Millán
Carlos Bonet
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Luis Márquez
Juan J. Beniquez
Joe Basora
Concepción Perez Alberto
Maecelino Blondet
Pedro M. Caratini
Hermanos Marrero
Pedro Román Meléndez
Juan López
JORNADA SEMANAL #15 (SERIES POS-TEMPORADA)
HORA
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
SECCIÓN
METRO
SUR
SUROESTE
ESTE
METRO
SURESTE
SURESTE
SUR
CENTRAL
OESTE
NORTE
ESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
SUR
NORTE
OESTE
METRO
METRO
FECHA
5/20/2015
5/20/2015
5/20/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/22/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
5/23/2015
VISITANTE
San Sebastian
Coamo
Lajas
Las Piedras
Dorado
Yabucoa
Cayey
Peñuelas
Comerio
Lajas
Camuy
Fajardo
Guayama
Patillas
Aibonito
Coamo
Utuado
Cabo Rojo
Florida
Manati
LOCAL
Camuy
Peñuelas
Cabo Rojo
Fajardo
Florida
Guayama
Patillas
Coamo
Aibonito
Cabo Rojo
San Sebastian
Las Piedras
Yabucoa
Cayey
Comerio
Peñuelas
Aguadilla
Lajas
Dorado
Vega Alta
PARQUE
Juan López
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Tuto Mendoza
Concepción Perez Alberto
Rafael Marrero
Maecelino Blondet
Angelita Lind
Pedro M. Caratini
Hermanos Marrero
Tuto Mendoza
Juan J. Beniquez
Francisco Negrón
Félix Millán
Pedro Montañez
Carlos Bonet
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Luis Márquez
Joe Basora
Tomas Palmares
Julio Dávila
JORNADA SEMANAL #14 (SERIES POS-TEMPORADA)
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
ESTE
METRO
SURESTE
SURESTE
SUR
CENTRAL
SUROESTE
NORTE
ESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
SUR
SUROESTE
NORTE
METRO
METRO
FECHA
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/15/2015
5/16/2015
5/16/2015
5/16/2015
5/16/2015
5/16/2015
5/16/2015
5/17/2015
5/16/2015
5/17/2015
VISITANTE
Las Piedras
Dorado
Yabucoa
Cayey
Peñuelas
Comerio
Lajas
Camuy
Fajardo
Guayama
Patillas
Aibonito
Coamo
Cabo Rojo
Utuado
Florida
San Sebastian
LOCAL
Fajardo
Florida
Guayama
Patillas
Coamo
Aibonito
Cabo Rojo
San Sebastian
Las Piedras
Yabucoa
Cayey
Comerio
Peñuelas
Lajas
Aguadilla
Dorado
Camuy
PARQUE
Concepción Perez Alberto
Rafael Marrero
Maecelino Blondet
Angelita Lind
Pedro M. Caratini
Hermanos Marrero
Tuto Mendoza
Juan J. Beniquez
Francisco Negrón
Félix Millán
Pedro Montañez
Carlos Bonet
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Joe Basora
Luis Márquez
Tomas Palmares
Juan López
JORNADA SEMANAL #13
JORNADA SEMANAL #12
HORA
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
SECCIÓN
ESTE
NORTE
CENTRAL
METRO
SURESTE
SUR
FECHA
5/6/2015
5/6/2015
5/6/2015
5/8/2015
5/8/2015
5/8/2015
VISITANTE
Las Piedras
Aguadilla
Comerio
Dorado
Cayey
Yauco
LOCAL
Rio Grande
San Sebastian
Guaynabo
Barceloneta
San Lorenzo
Peñuelas
PARQUE
Ovidio De Jesús
Juan J. Beniquez
Moises Garcia
José I. Machado
Cristobal Colón
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
JORNADA SEMANAL #11
HORA
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
SECCIÓN
NORTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
METRO
OESTE
OESTE
NORTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
METRO
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
NORTE
SURESTE
ESTE
OESTE
FECHA
4/29/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/1/2015
5/2/2015
5/2/2015
5/2/2015
5/2/2015
5/3/2015
5/3/2015
5/3/2015
5/2/2015
VISITANTE
Las Piedras
Guaynabo
Humacao
Manati
Hormigueros
Lajas
Utuado
Salinas
San Lorenzo
Maunabo
Patillas
Dorado
Mayagüez
Peñuelas
Cayey
San Sebastian
Yabucoa
Las Piedras
Cabo Rojo
LOCAL
Rio Grande
Comerio
Las Piedras
Dorado
Cabo Rojo
Mayagüez
San Sebastian
Peñuelas
Cayey
Guayama
Yabucoa
Manati
Lajas
Juana Diaz
Patillas
Utuado
Maunabo
Juncos
Hormigueros
PARQUE
Ovidio De Jesús
Carlos Bonet
Francisco Negrón
Tomas Palmares
Tuto Mendoza
Isidoro Garcia
Juan J. Beniquez
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Pedro Montañez
Marcelino Blondet
Félix Millán
Pedro Román Meléndez
Joe Basora
Raúl Torres Martinez
Angelita Lind
Ramón Cabañas
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Mariano Meaux
Hermanos Miura
JORNADA SEMANAL #10
HORA
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
NORTE
OESTE
CENTRAL
METRO
OESTE
OESTE
NORTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
ESTE
NORTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
METRO
OESTE
SURESTE
FECHA
4/22/2015
4/22/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/24/2015
4/25/2015
4/25/2015
4/25/2015
4/25/2015
4/25/2015
4/25/2015
4/25/2015
4/26/2015
4/26/2015
4/26/2015
4/26/2015
VISITANTE
Aguada
Cabo Rojo
Cidra
Barceloneta
Mayagüez
Sabana Grande
Hatillo
Santa Isabel
Yabucoa
Maunabo
Patillas
Comerio
Fajardo
Rio Grande
San Sebastian
Peñuelas
San Lorenzo
Guayama
Aibonito
Dorado
Añasco
Cayey
LOCAL
San Sebastian
Añasco
Comerio
Dorado
Añasco
Cabo Rojo
San Sebastian
Peñuelas
Cayey
San Lorenzo
Guayama
Aibonito
Las Piedras
Loiza
Hatillo
Yauco
Patillas
Yabucoa
Cataño
Barceloneta
Mayagüez
Maunabo
PARQUE
Juan J. Beniquez
Francisco Pagán
Carlos Bonet
Tomas Palmares
Francisco Pagán
Tuto Mendoza
Juan J. Beniquez
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Pedro Montañez
Cristobal Colón
Marcelino Blondet
Hermanos Marrero
Francisco Negrón
Miguel Fuentes Pinet
Juan Carmelo Rodriguez
Municipal De Yauco
Angelita Lind
Félix Millán
Perucho Cepeda
José I. Machado
Isidoro Garcia
Francisco Rosario Paoli
JORNADA SEMANAL #09
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:57 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
NORTE
OESTE
ESTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
METRO
OESTE
NORTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
ESTE
NORTE
NORTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
METRO
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
FECHA
4/15/2015
4/15/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/17/2015
4/18/2015
4/18/2015
4/18/2015
4/18/2015
4/18/2015
4/18/2015
4/18/2015
4/19/2015
4/19/2015
4/19/2015
4/19/2015
4/19/2015
VISITANTE
Aguada
Cabo Rojo
Las Piedras
Aibonito
Las Piedras
Vega Alta
Mayagüez
Camuy
Juana Diaz
Maunabo
Patillas
Yabucoa
Comerio
Juncos
Fajardo
Hatillo
San Sebastian
Guayama
Cayey
Barranquitas
Dorado
Cabo Rojo
Peñuelas
San Lorenzo
LOCAL
San Sebastian
Añasco
Rio Grande
Barranquitas
Rio Grande
Dorado
Cabo Rojo
San Sebastian
Peñuelas
Cayey
San Lorenzo
Guayama
Cataño
Las Piedras
Loiza
Aguadilla
Camuy
Patillas
Yabucoa
Comerio
Vega Alta
Mayagüez
Santa Isabel
Maunabo
PARQUE
Juan J. Beniquez
Francisco Pagán
Ovidio De Jesús
Hermanos Marrero
Ovidio De Jesús
Tomas Palmares
Tuto Mendoza
Juan J. Beniquez
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Pedro Montañez
Cristobal Colón
Marcelino Blondet
Carlos Bonet
Francisco Negrón
Miguel Fuentes Pinet
Luis Márquez
Juan López
Angelita Lind
Félix Millán
Moises Garcia
Julio Dávila
Isidoro Garcia
Luis Guillermo Moreno
Francisco Rosario Paoli
JORNADA SEMANAL #08
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
ESTE
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
ESTE
ESTE
METRO
OESTE
OESTE
NORTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
METRO
NORTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
ESTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
FECHA
4/8/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/10/2015
4/11/2015
4/11/2015
4/11/2015
4/11/2015
4/11/2015
4/11/2015
4/11/2015
4/12/2015
4/12/2015
4/12/2015
4/12/2015
VISITANTE
Loiza
Cidra
Aibonito
Loiza
Humacao
Vega Baja
Cabo Rojo
Hormigueros
Aguada
Guayama
Yabucoa
Comerio
Rio Grande
Dorado
San Sebastian
Añasco
Yauco
Maunabo
Las Piedras
Mayagüez
Peñuelas
Patillas
LOCAL
Juncos
Barranquitas
Comerio
Las Piedras
Rio Grande
Dorado
Añasco
Mayagüez
San Sebastian
Maunabo
Patillas
Cidra
Fajardo
Vega Baja
Aguada
Cabo Rojo
Peñuelas
Yabucoa
Loiza
Hormigueros
Coamo
Cayey
PARQUE
Mariano Meaux
Hermanos Marrero
Carlos Bonet
Francisco Negrón
Ovidio De Jesús
Tomas Palmares
Francisco Pagán
Isidoro Garcia
Juan J. Beniquez
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Angelita Lind
Jesús Maria Freyre
Concepción Perez Alberto
Carlos Román Brull
Guillermo Hernández
Tuto Mendoza
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Félix Millán
Miguel Fuentes Pinet
Hermanos Miura
Pedro M. Caratini
Pedro Montañez
JORNADA SEMANAL #07
HORA
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:45 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
METRO
OESTE
ESTE
NORTE
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
FECHA
4/1/2015
4/1/2015
4/1/2015
4/1/2015
4/4/2015
4/5/2015
VISITANTE
Dorado
Hormigueros
Fajardo
Utuado
Comerio
Comerio
LOCAL
Florida
Cabo Rojo
Las Piedras
San Sebastian
Aibonito
Cidra
PARQUE
Rafael Marrero
Tuto Mendoza
Francisco Negrón
Juan J. Beniquez
Hermanos Marrero
Jesús Maria Freyre
JORNADA SEMANAL #06
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
SECCIÓN
OESTE
ESTE
SUR
CENTRAL
ESTE
METRO
OESTE
NORTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
METRO
NORTE
OESTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
ESTE
OESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
FECHA
3/25/2015
3/25/2015
3/25/2015
3/27/2015
3/27/2015
3/27/2015
3/27/2015
3/27/2015
3/27/2015
3/27/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/28/2015
3/29/2015
3/29/2015
3/29/2015
3/29/2015
3/29/2015
VISITANTE
Hormigueros
Las Piedras
Peñuelas
Cataño
Juncos
Florida (2)
Cabo Rojo
San Sebastian
San Lorenzo
Yabucoa
Comerio
Las Piedras
Dorado
Aguadilla
Lajas
Mayagüez
Coamo
Guayama
Maunabo
Cidra
Rio Grande
Sabana Grande
Patillas
Cayey
LOCAL
Cabo Rojo
Rio Grande
Juana Diaz
Comerio
Rio Grande
Dorado (2)
Lajas
Aguadilla
Maunabo
Guayama
Barranquitas
Fajardo
Florida
San Sebastian
Cabo Rojo
Sabana Grande
Peñuelas
Cayey
Patillas
Cataño
Las Piedras
Mayagüez
San Lorenzo
Yabucoa
PARQUE
Tuto Mendoza
Ovidio De Jesús
Raúl Torres Martinez
Carlos Bonet
Ovidio De Jesús
Tomas Palmares
Joe Basora
Luis Márquez
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Marcelino Blondet
Hermanos Marrero
Concepción Perez Alberto
Rafael Marrero
Juan J. Beniquez
Tuto Mendoza
Rafael Millán Padró
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Pedro Montañez
Angelita Lind
Perucho Cepeda
Francisco Negrón
Isidoro Garcia
Cristobal Colón
Félix Millán
JORNADA SEMANAL #05
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:57 PM
4:00 PM
SECCIÓN
CENTRAL
METRO
SURESTE
NORTE
CENTRAL
SUR
SURESTE
OESTE
SUR
SUR
SURESTE
OESTE
ESTE
METRO
ESTE
NORTE
ESTE
METRO
SURESTE
SURESTE
OESTE
NORTE
OESTE
NORTE
METRO
CENTRAL
SURESTE
SUR
SUR
FECHA
3/18/2015
3/18/2015
3/18/2015
3/18/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/20/2015
3/21/2015
3/21/2015
3/21/2015
3/21/2015
3/21/2015
3/21/2015
3/22/2015
3/22/2015
3/22/2015
3/22/2015
3/22/2015
3/22/2015
3/22/2015
VISITANTE
Comerio
Dorado
Cayey
San Sebastian
Comerio
Patillas
Yabucoa
Lajas
Santa Isabel
Coamo
Cayey
Hormigueros
Fajardo
Manati
Juncos
San Sebastian
Humacao
Dorado
Guayama
San Lorenzo
Mayagüez
Camuy
Barranquitas
Utuado
Cabo Rojo
Guaynabo
Maunabo
Peñuelas
Yauco
LOCAL
Barranquitas
Vega Baja
Maunabo
Hatillo
Guaynabo
Maunabo
San Lorenzo
Mayagüez
Peñuelas
Yauco
Guayama
Cabo Rojo
Rio Grande
Dorado
Las Piedras
Utuado
Rio Grande
Manati
Patillas
Yabucoa
Lajas
Aguadilla
Cataño
San Sebastian
Hormigueros
Comerio
Cayey
Juana Diaz
Coamo
PARQUE
Carlos Bonet
Carlos Román Brull
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Juan Carmelo Rodriguez
Moises Garcias
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Cristobal Colón
Isidoro Garcia
Luis "Tite"Arroyo
Estadio Municipal
Marcelino Blondet
Tuto Mendoza
Ovidio de Jesús
Tomas Palmares
Francisco Negrón
Ramón Cabañas
Ovidio de Jesús
Pedro Román Meléndez
Angelita Lind
Félix Millán
Joe Basora
Luis Márquez
Perucho Cepeda
Juan J. Benitez
Hermanos Miura
Carlos Bonet
Pedro Montañez
Raúl Torres Martinez
Pedro M. Caratini
JORNADA SEMANAL #04
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
CENTRAL
METRO
CENTRAL
METRO
OESTE
NORTE
ESTE
SUR
SURESTE
NORTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
ESTE
NORTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
OESTE
OESTE
METRO
CENTRAL
FECHA
3/11/2015
3/11/2015
3/13/2015
3/13/2015
3/13/2015
3/13/2015
3/13/2015
3/13/2015
3/13/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/14/2015
3/15/2015
3/15/2015
3/15/2015
3/15/2015
VISITANTE
Comerio
Dorado
Comerio
Barceloneta
Cabo Rojo
San Sebastian
Las Piedras
Cayey
Yabucoa
Aguada
Mayagüez
Salinas
San Lorenzo
Humacao
Hatillo
Patillas
Maunabo
Sabana Grande
Añasco
Dorado
Cidra
LOCAL
Barranquitas
Florida
Aibonito
Dorado
Sabana Grande
Hatillo
Fajardo
Patillas
Maunabo
Aguadilla
Añasco
Peñuelas
Cayey
Las Piedras
San Sebastian
Yabucoa
Guayama
Cabo Rojo
Mayagüez
Barceloneta
Comerio
PARQUE
Carlos Bonet
Rafael Marrero
Hermanos Marrero
Tomas Palmares
Rafael Millán Padro
Juan Carmelo Rodriguez
Concepción Pérez Alberto
Angelita Lind
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Luis Márquez
Francisco Pagán
Luis "Tite"Arroyo
Pedro Montañez
Francisco Negrón
Juan J. Beniquez
Félix Millán
Marcelino Blondet
Tuto Mendoza
Isidoro Garcia
José I. Machado
Carlos Bonet
JORNADA SEMANAL #03
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
SECCIÓN
CENRAL
SURESTE
CENTRAL
METRO
NORTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
ESTE
ESTE
CENTRAL
NORTE
OESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
METRO
ESTE
FECHA
3/4/2015
3/4/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/6/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/7/2015
3/8/2015
3/8/2015
3/8/2015
VISITANTE
Cataño
Guayama
Barranquitas
Vega Alta
San Sebastian
Mayagüez
Peñuelas
Cayey
San Lorenzo
Maunabo
Las Piedras
Humacao
Aibonito
Camuy
Cabo Rojo
Guayama
Patillas
Yabucoa
Comerio
Dorado
Rio Grande
LOCAL
Comerio
Maunabo
Comero
Dorado
Camuy
Cabo Rojo
Yauco
Guayama
Yabucoa
Patillas
Juncos
Loiza
Barranquitas
San Sebastian
Mayagüez
Cayey
Maunabo
San Lorenzo
Cataño
Vega Alta
Las Piedras
PARQUE
Carlos Bonet
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Carlos Bonet
Tomas Palmares
Juan López
Tuto Mendoza
Municipal de Yauco
Marcelino Blondet
Félix Millán
Angelita Lind
Mariano Meaux
Miguel Fuentes Pinet
Hermanos Marrero
Juan J. Beniquez
Isidoro Garcia
Pedro Montañez
Francisco Rosario Paoli
Cristobal Colón
Perucho Cepeda
Julio Dávila
Francisco Negrón
JORNADA SEMANAL #02
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
SECCIÓN
ESTE
METRO
OESTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
ESTE
CENTRAL
METRO
OESTE
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
SURESTE
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
FECHA
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
2/28/2015
3/1/2015
3/1/2015
VISITANTE
Loiza
Vega Baja
Añasco
Mayagüez
Coamo
Yabucoa
Patillas
Las Piedras
Comerio
Dorado
Cabo Rojo
Hormigueros
Juana Diaz
San Lorenzo
Guayama
Aibonito
Guaynabo
LOCAL
Las Piedras
Dorado
Cabo Rojo
Hormigueros
Juana Diaz
Cayey
Guayama
Loiza
Cidra
Vega Baja
Añasco
Mayagüez
Peñuelas
Patillas
Yabucoa
Comerio
Cataño
PARQUE
Francisco Negron
Tomas Palmares
Tuto Mendoza
Hermanos Miura
Raúl Torres Martinez
Pedro Montanez
Marcelino Blondet
Manuel Fuentes Pinet
Jesús M. Freyre
Carlos Román Brull
Francisco Pagán
Isidoro Garcia
Luis "Tite" Arroyo
Angelita Lind
Félix Millán
Carlos Bonet
Perucho Cepeda
Play-By-Play
JORNADA SEMANAL #01
HORA
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
SECCIÓN
METRO
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
METRO
ESTE
CENTRAL
OESTE
SUR
SURESTE
CENTRAL
CENTRAL
ESTE
FECHA
2/20/2015
2/20/2015
2/20/2015
2/20/2015
2/21/2015
2/21/2015
2/21/2015
2/21/2015
2/21/2015
2/21/2015
2/22/2015
2/22/2015
2/22/2015
VISITANTE
Florida
Lajas
Juana Diaz
Patillas
Dorado
Fajardo
Cataño
Cabo Rojo
Juana Diaz
Yabucoa
Comerio
Cidra
Las Piedras
LOCAL
Dorado
Cabo Rojo
Santa Isabel
Cayey
Florida
Las Piedras
Comerio
Lajas
Yauco
Patillas
Barranquitas
Cataño
Rio Grande
PARQUE
Tomas Palmares
Tuto Mendoza
Luis Guillermo Moreno
Pedro Montañez
Rafael Marrero
Francisco Negrón
Carlos Bonet
Joe Basora
Municipal De Yauco
Angelita Lind
Pablo Marrero
Perucho Cepeda
Ovidio De Jesús
Play-By-Play
JORNADA INAUGURAL